Wednesday, May 6, 2009

James Jirat Patradoon

Sidenote:This is currently my favorite artist so I kinda overdid it with A LOT more pictures than usual.

Sidenote to the sidenote:To my twitter family, doesn't that first pic look familiar

















3 comments:

Vlad said...

punch the shit out of boy and that end

Tommy Oliver said...

lmao
yeah that shit looked like it hurted

kmx | Araika Eanomi. said...

Hmm I'll have to do some research on him...these are dope, I really like the 3rd one.